Hi Performance Hobbies
03-05-2006


 -- 2WD Modified - A  Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  17     5:00.13 Ryan Dawson                                   
  2   2  17     5:00.40 Tony Leatherman                               
  3   3  17     5:07.26 Cody Jandrakovic                              
  4   7  17     5:08.43 Ken Peterson                                  
  5   9  15     5:17.12 Ryan Streck                                   
  6   4  14     5:01.73 Mike Elam                                     
  7   6  13     4:04.12 Eric Larson                                   
  8   0  13     5:05.42 Andrew Horniman                               
  9   5   3     0:58.05 Jason Howell                                  
 10   8   2     0:39.16 Chris Puller                                  

     ---- Multiple A Main Scores ----
pos t.pts e.pts      1st 2nd 3rd   laps/time     name
 1   200    99  ...  100  99 100  53/15:11.64   Ryan Dawson        
 2   199    95  ...   99 100  95  53/15:01.95   Tony Leatherman    
 3   197    97  ...   98  97  99  53/15:27.17   Cody Jandrakovic   
 4   195    94  ...   97  98  94  53/15:28.04   Ken Peterson       
 5   194    96  ...   96  96  98  49/15:34.28   Ryan Streck        
 6   192    92  ...   92  95  97  35/10:58.67   Jason Howell       
 7   189    92  ...   93  92  96  45/15:48.83   Andrew Horniman    
 8   188     0  ...   94  94   0  45/14:16.32   Eric Larson        
 9   186    91  ...   91  93  93  34/11:12.81   Chris Puller       
10    95     0  ...   95   0   0  18/5:01.73    Mike Elam          

 -- 2WD Modified - A2 Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  18     5:00.77 Tony Leatherman                               
  2   1  18     5:05.76 Ryan Dawson                                   
  3   7  18     5:09.80 Ken Peterson                                  
  4   3  18     5:09.95 Cody Jandrakovic                              
  5   9  17     5:08.58 Ryan Streck                                   
  6   5  16     5:00.31 Jason Howell                                  
  7   6  16     5:06.10 Eric Larson                                   
  8   8  16     5:16.82 Chris Puller                                  
  9   0  16     5:21.70 Andrew Horniman                               
 --   4  --- DNS ---    Mike Elam                                     

 -- 2WD Modified - A3 Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  18     5:02.41 Ryan Dawson                                   
  2   3  18     5:08.84 Cody Jandrakovic                              
  3   9  17     5:18.70 Ryan Streck                                   
  4   5  15     5:06.14 Jason Howell                                  
  5   0  15     5:09.99 Andrew Horniman                               
  6   2  13     4:19.10 Tony Leatherman                               
  7   7   7     2:02.45 Ken Peterson                                  
  8   8   1     0:19.02 Chris Puller                                  
 --   4  --- DNS ---    Mike Elam                                     
 --   6  --- DNS ---    Eric Larson                                   

 -- 2WD Modified - B  Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  16     5:01.23 Brad Stewart                                  
  2   3  15     5:11.93 Scott Stanger                                 
  3   2  13     5:19.03 Shawn Stanger                                 
  4   4  12     4:55.66 Jerome Koehn                                  
 --   5  --- DNS ---    John Davies                                   

 -- Truck Modified - A  Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  17     5:05.92 Ryan Dawson                                   
  2   5  17     5:08.69 Cody Jandrakovic                              
  3   6  16     5:19.30 Chris Puller                                  
  4   4  15     5:03.83 Darrin Nicholas                               
  5   7  14     5:16.25 Kevin Stevens                                 
  6   3  10     3:27.33 Mike Hoffman                                  
  7   2   6     2:02.00 Tony Leatherman                               

     ---- Multiple A Main Scores ----
pos t.pts e.pts      1st 2nd 3rd   laps/time     name
 1   200    99  ...   99 100 100  53/15:35.46   Cody Jandrakovic   
 2   198    94  ...   94  99  99  42/12:33.81   Tony Leatherman    
 3   198    94  ...  100  94  98  25/7:29.33    Ryan Dawson        
 4   196    95  ...   98  98  95  50/15:56.95   Chris Puller       
 5   194    97  ...   97  97  97  47/15:08.95   Darrin Nicholas    
 6   192    95  ...   95  96  96  40/13:11.40   Mike Hoffman       
 7   191     0  ...   96  95   0  40/15:44.44   Kevin Stevens      

 -- Truck Modified - A2 Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  18     5:13.39 Cody Jandrakovic                              
  2   2  18     5:15.90 Tony Leatherman                               
  3   6  17     5:18.82 Chris Puller                                  
  4   4  16     5:02.56 Darrin Nicholas                               
  5   3  15     4:52.04 Mike Hoffman                                  
  6   7  13     5:14.09 Kevin Stevens                                 
  7   1   4     1:11.70 Ryan Dawson                                   

 -- Truck Modified - A3 Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  18     5:15.39 Cody Jandrakovic                              
  2   2  17     5:04.68 Tony Leatherman                               
  3   1  16     5:00.59 Ryan Dawson                                   
  4   4   8     2:36.49 Darrin Nicholas                               
  5   3   7     5:06.44 Mike Hoffman                                  
  6   6   5     1:32.68 Chris Puller                                  
 --   7  --- DNS ---    Kevin Stevens                                 

 -- Mod 4wd - A  Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  16     5:08.42 Tim Snyder                                    
  2   2  15     5:03.58 John Davies                                   
  3   3  15     5:18.13 Jerome Koehn                                  
  4   4  14     5:05.22 Bill Speakman                                 

     ---- Multiple A Main Scores ----
pos t.pts e.pts      1st 2nd 3rd   laps/time     name
 1   200     0  ...  100 100   0  46/15:22.64   Tim Snyder         
 2   198    98  ...   98  98 100  43/16:01.75   Jerome Koehn       
 3   198    97  ...   97  99  99  42/15:45.21   Bill Speakman      
 4   196     0  ...   99  97   0  35/13:04.63   John Davies        

 -- Mod 4wd - A2 Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  15     5:07.11 Tim Snyder                                    
  2   4  14     5:20.00 Bill Speakman                                 
  3   3  14     5:21.81 Jerome Koehn                                  
  4   2  10     4:00.52 John Davies                                   

 -- Mod 4wd - A3 Main -- 
Pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  15     5:10.48 Jerome Koehn                                  
  2   4  12     5:18.74 Bill Speakman                                 
 --   1  --- DNS ---    Tim Snyder                                    
 --   2  --- DNS ---    John Davies