HP Hobbies -- 11-06-2004


Top Qualifier for Novice: 
   Mark Roseberry with 13/5:02.04

        -- Novice - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  13     5:06.19 Mark Roseberry                              
  2   1  13     5:11.74 Mercedes Doran                              
  3   5  13     5:22.49 Kevin Stevens                               
  4   3  12     5:17.47 Dan Roth                                    
  5   4  10     4:11.81 Andy Duffy                                  


                              -- Novice --A  MAIN --
nCar-> __1__  __2__  __3__  __4__  __5__  __6__  __7__  __8__  __9__  __0__
  1    27.8   23.3   29.1   32.3   31.7                                    
  2    28.3   24.3   34.6   27.6   28.2                                    
  3    20.8   24.8   22.8   24.6   23.2                                    
  4    22.5   22.3   22.0   24.6   22.8                                    
  5    21.1   23.3   22.7   27.5   22.4                                    
  6    26.7   22.8   29.3   21.8   22.5                                    
  7    21.2   22.7   25.9   24.1   22.0                                    
  8    22.1   24.1   26.4   21.9   21.2                                    
  9    20.3   22.9   22.9   23.9   24.0                                    
 10    26.2   23.6   21.1   23.2   27.8                                    
 11    23.8   23.1   27.5          24.3                                    
 12    26.6   25.4   32.6          26.1                                    
 13    23.7   23.0                 25.6                                    
      _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____
laps    13     13     12     10     13                                     
time  311.7  306.1  317.4  251.8  322.4                                   


        -- Novice - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  12     5:14.65 Brian Marteney                              
  2   4  11     5:08.87 Paul Phillips                               
  3   3   9     5:19.85 Scott Lang                                  
  4   1   4     1:40.19 Crystal Eckert                              


                              -- Novice --B  MAIN --
nCar-> __1__  __2__  __3__  __4__  __5__  __6__  __7__  __8__  __9__  __0__
  1    28.0          40.0   36.0   27.2                                    
  2    22.2          32.9   26.2   26.1                                    
  3    25.8          46.3   22.2   32.7                                    
  4    24.0          32.3   26.0   25.0                                    
  5                  32.1   30.4   25.7                                    
  6                  33.6   31.7   23.6                                    
  7                  32.3   31.2   24.5                                    
  8                  34.5   23.7   21.9                                    
  9                  35.4   28.9   30.3                                    
 10                         22.9   22.4                                    
 11                         29.1   25.6                                    
 12                                29.0                                    
      _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____
laps     4             9     11     12                                     
time  100.1         319.8  308.8  314.6                                   


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Dan Kennedy with 15/5:17.29

     -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  14     5:12.54 Dan Kennedy                                 
  2   6  13     5:09.99 Kirk Collins                                
  3   1  13     5:23.46 Barry Stockinger                            
  4   3  13     5:23.68 Terry Harris                                
  5   5  12     5:13.78 Larry Barnes                                
  6   7  12     5:27.36 Jayson Sullivan                             
  7   4  12     5:30.24 Dean Cooley                                 


                           -- Truck Stock --A  MAIN --
nCar-> __1__  __2__  __3__  __4__  __5__  __6__  __7__  __8__  __9__  __0__
  1    28.4   30.5   29.5   33.7   34.3   33.6   76.2                      
  2    22.1   21.2   24.1   26.7   27.4   20.9   12.9                      
  3    23.9   21.2   25.6   24.7   22.1   26.2   20.8                      
  4    24.7   20.6   21.1   22.7   28.0   20.5   21.3                      
  5    24.6   20.7   21.7   22.3   23.4   25.9   21.1                      
  6    23.9   20.7   21.9   22.9   27.5   20.9   22.4                      
  7    25.1   20.4   27.2   29.4   24.0   22.5   24.1                      
  8    25.5   20.2   22.0   24.6   24.0   20.4   30.3                      
  9    27.1   21.5   32.8   36.8   27.9   19.8   14.8                      
 10    23.0   19.9   20.7   27.2   23.3   24.6   32.4                      
 11    25.7   26.3   20.3   27.8   23.9   24.9   22.5                      
 12    22.3   22.5   21.8   30.7   27.4   27.7   27.9                      
 13    26.6   20.5   34.3                 21.6                             
 14           25.4                                                         
      _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____
laps    13     14     13     12     12     13     12                       
time  323.4  312.5  323.6  330.2  313.7  309.9  327.3                     


Top Qualifier for 2WD MOD: 
   Tony Leatherman with 18/5:17.24

       -- 2WD MOD - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   8  18     5:14.62 Tony Leatherman                             
  2   5  17     5:05.09 Ken Peterson                                
  3   1  17     5:10.10 Cody Jandrakovic                            
  4   4  17     5:11.34 Mike Elam                                   
  5   2  16     5:19.40 Nick Kenning                                
  6   7  15     5:03.81 Randy Keesling                              
  7   6  15     5:08.03 Stephen Redden                              
  8   3  14     5:04.63 Brad Stewart                                


                             -- 2WD MOD --A  MAIN --
nCar-> __1__  __2__  __3__  __4__  __5__  __6__  __7__  __8__  __9__  __0__
  1    19.6   21.5   24.8   20.9   19.2   28.0   22.6   18.4               
  2    17.8   18.3   18.1   17.4   17.3   17.9   18.8   17.0               
  3    17.5   17.3   21.3   17.2   17.5   21.8   19.9   18.3               
  4    17.4   20.1   21.4   17.9   17.9   20.2   19.7   17.4               
  5    17.3   23.3   18.6   17.9   17.8   19.9   18.6   16.9               
  6    20.9   26.1   18.8   17.6   17.3   17.6   25.7   17.4               
  7    19.2   19.0   18.1   17.7   17.7   20.9   19.9   19.2               
  8    17.2   18.4   26.1   17.8   18.5   18.6   19.8   17.2               
  9    18.5   17.6   23.0   17.9   16.9   24.1   19.2   17.1               
 10    21.2   17.0   26.2   17.9   17.4   23.8   18.7   16.9               
 11    17.9   20.6   19.7   18.2   16.9   19.3   18.0   17.1               
 12    17.2   19.3   22.2   17.9   18.5   17.8   17.8   17.3               
 13    17.5   20.3   22.3   20.9   17.5   17.7   18.3   17.8               
 14    18.1   17.8   23.2   17.6   20.5   20.7   23.2   17.1               
 15    17.7   21.2          18.0   17.1   18.8   22.7   16.8               
 16    17.4   20.7          19.7   18.4                 17.4               
 17    17.0                 18.1   17.9                 17.0               
 18                                                     17.4               
      _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____
laps    17     16     14     17     17     15     15     18                
time  310.1  319.4  304.6  311.3  305.0  308.0  303.8  314.6              


       -- 2WD MOD - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  16     5:10.65 Cool                                        
  2   3  16     5:13.42 John Davies                                 
  3   7  15     5:19.60 Curt Radi                                   
  4   6  15     5:38.54 Keaton Radi                                 
  5   1  14     5:04.32 Darrin Nicholas                             
  6   5  14     5:18.57 Mark Perry                                  
  7   2  13     5:05.70 Rex Nall                                    


                             -- 2WD MOD --B  MAIN --
nCar-> __1__  __2__  __3__  __4__  __5__  __6__  __7__  __8__  __9__  __0__
  1    21.9   29.5   27.3   21.2   25.6   22.9   26.3                      
  2    19.9   22.3   18.2   19.6   24.4   26.8   20.1                      
  3    21.4   23.1   18.6   18.6   20.5   18.6   18.8                      
  4    23.5   22.2   18.6   22.8   19.4   20.0   19.5                      
  5    18.7   19.3   19.7   18.8   20.2   26.4   19.0                      
  6    23.9   20.6   22.7   18.7   20.6   19.6   38.5                      
  7    20.6   22.9   23.7   18.3   20.2   19.1   18.1                      
  8    26.1   29.0   18.2   18.5   20.2   19.1   22.7                      
  9    22.1   22.6   18.1   18.8   19.3   19.4   18.4                      
 10    19.4   24.6   17.7   18.8   20.0   18.9   20.1                      
 11    19.8   21.7   19.8   18.5   19.2   21.8   18.8                      
 12    19.3   27.8   18.0   18.5   19.0   18.9   18.6                      
 13    28.1   19.5   17.8   18.6   21.2   18.9   19.8                      
 14    19.0          17.9   19.0   47.9   20.5   20.0                      
 15                  18.5   18.4          47.0   20.2                      
 16                  17.9   22.7                                           
      _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____
laps    14     13     16     16     14     15     15                       
time  304.3  305.7  313.4  310.6  318.5  338.5  319.6                     


Top Qualifier for Truck Modified: 
   Greg Lankard with 16/5:18.19

    -- Truck Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4   7     2:33.55 cool                                        
  2   1   6     2:25.88 Cody Jandrakovic                            
  3   2   5     2:11.26 Greg Lankard                                
  4   3   4     2:36.19 Pat Ganett                                  


                          -- Truck Modified --A  MAIN --
nCar-> __1__  __2__  __3__  __4__  __5__  __6__  __7__  __8__  __9__  __0__
  1    35.8   36.2   36.6   37.0                                           
  2    28.1   29.3   13.3   22.1                                           
  3    21.9   19.3   79.3   12.4                                           
  4    18.8   18.6   26.8   20.4                                           
  5    23.3   27.7          21.9                                           
  6    17.8                 20.4                                           
  7                         19.0                                           
      _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____  _____
laps     6      5      4      7                                            
time  145.8  131.2  156.1  153.5