R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop

03-13-2004



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Steve Bosker with 14/5:16.44

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  13     5:07.36 Mercedes Doran                              
  2   3  13     5:14.24 Matt Roberts                                
  3   2  11     5:24.72 JoDee Eckert                                
  4   4  10     4:55.49 Trenton Davies                              
  5   6   9     4:01.88 Chris Roberts                               
  6   1   8     5:01.95 Crystal Eckert                              
  7   7   7     2:43.85 Steve Bosker                                
 --   8  --- DNS ---    Justin Eisenhauer                           


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Brandon Offutt with 17/5:17.69

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  17     5:12.59 Brandon Offutt                              
  2   2  16     5:01.58 Jim Bowman                                  
  3   1  16     5:09.63 Jeremy Hershey                              
  4   5  11     4:14.12 Ryan Bell                                   
 --   3  --- DNS ---    Mike Walker                                 


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Brad Stewart with 17/5:03.51

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  17     5:02.85 Brad Stewart                                
  2   5  17     5:04.22 Chad Duvall                                 
  3   4  17     5:12.47 Chad Butler                                 
  4   2  14     5:18.67 Barry Stocklinger                           
 --   3  --- DNS ---    Mike Walker                                 


Top Qualifier for Masters Stock Truck: 
   Mike Barr with 17/5:26.61

 -- Masters Stock Truck - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  16     5:08.53 Jim Bowman                                  
  2   8  16     5:14.73 Mike Barr                                   
  3   9  15     5:01.62 Rick Bell                                   
  4   7  15     5:03.60 Phil Painter                                
  5   6  15     5:09.55 Chris Offutt                                
  6   3  14     5:19.34 Jack Thompson                               
  7   5  13     5:00.71 Herb Linsley                                
  8   4  13     5:11.48 Joe Jandrakovic                             
 --   1  --- DNS ---    Dave Eckert                                 


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   John Davies with 19/5:13.27

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  19     5:13.44 John Davies                                 
  2   1  18     5:09.65 Shane Grebin                                
  3   4  17     5:03.04 Greg Lankard                                
  4   6  17     5:11.47 Frank Sell                                  
  5   2  16     5:05.79 Brent Chaffee                               
  6   5  15     4:13.16 Curt Radi                                   


 -- 2WD Modified - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  18     5:13.79 Keaton Radi                                 
  2   6  18     5:18.64 Matt Hildebrand                             
  3   2  17     5:04.95 Randy Keesling                              
  4   4  17     5:08.18 Cool                                        
  5   3  17     5:25.18 Nick Kenning                                
 --   1  --- DNS ---    Mark Perry                                  


Top Qualifier for Mod Mini-T: 
   Jim Bowman with 14/5:15.37

 -- Mod Mini-T - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  14     5:22.12 Phil Painter                                
  2   1  13     5:15.48 Jim Bowman                                  
  3   5  12     5:13.55 Brad Stewart                                
  4   4  12     5:17.45 Dave Eckert                                 
  5   2   5     3:49.07 Herb Linsley                                
 --   6  --- DNS ---    Tristyn Green