R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop

03-06-2004



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Matt Roberts with 14/5:01.23

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  14     5:07.44 Steve Bosker                                
  2   3  13     5:01.65 Herb Linsley                                
  3   1  13     5:02.20 Matt Roberts                                
  4   2  12     5:13.05 Crystal Eckert                              
  5   4  11     5:17.27 Mercedes Doran                              


 -- Beginners - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  10     5:04.19 JoDee Eckert                                
  2   4  10     5:05.54 Trenton Davies                              
  3   3   8     4:08.00 Bartt Roberts                               
  4   2   3     1:22.47 Chris Roberts                               


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Jeremy Hershey with 17/5:09.08

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  17     5:12.36 Brandon Offutt                              
  2   1  17     5:20.94 Jeremy Hershey                              
  3   3   4     1:20.14 Kirk Collins                                


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Phil Painter with 16/5:01.70

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  16     5:13.48 Phil Painter                                
  2   4  15     5:01.24 Mike Barr                                   
  3   3  15     5:01.35 Rick Bell                                   
  4   2  15     5:14.45 Chris Offutt                                


 -- Truck Stock - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  15     5:19.61 Jack Thompson                               
  2   1  15     5:22.79 Dave Eckert                                 
  3   4  14     5:11.83 Amanda Lankard                              
  4   2  12     5:01.08 Barry Stocklinger                           


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Mike Elam with 19/5:10.56

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  19     5:06.11 Mike Elam                                   
  2   2  18     5:05.77 John Davies                                 
  3   6  18     5:10.15 Ray Burns                                   
  4   4  17     5:02.75 Mike Hoffman                                
  5   3  17     5:09.02 Cool                                        
  6   1  15     5:02.18 Curt Radi                                   


 -- 2WD Modified - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  18     5:10.85 Greg Lankard                                
  2   4  17     5:18.45 Keaton Radi                                 
  3   2  16     5:04.70 Nick Kenning                                
  4   5  16     5:07.42 Mark Perry                                  
  5   3  16     5:12.36 Rex Nall                                    


Top Qualifier for Mod Mini-T: 
   Phil Painter with 13/5:15.43

 -- Mod Mini-T - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  14     5:24.05 Phil Painter                                
  2   1  12     5:18.20 Dave Eckert                                 
  3   3   5     2:23.59 Barry Stocklinger