R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop -

02-07-2004



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Mercedes Doran with 13/5:11.15

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  13     5:16.00 Devin Ensminger                             
  2   3  11     5:23.27 Mercedes Doran                              
  3   4  10     5:20.19 Justin Eisenhauer                           
  4   1   3     1:13.74 Crystal Eckert                              
 --   2  --- DNS ---    JoDee Eckert                                


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Greg Lankard with 16/5:08.51

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  16     5:02.98 Matt Hildebrand                             
  2   4  16     5:14.74 Greg Lankard                                
  3   1  15     5:00.01 Jim Bowman                                  
  4   2  15     5:11.79 Jorden Dick                                 
  5   5  15     5:33.13 Austin White                                


 -- 2WD Stock - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  14     5:12.67 Elgin Davidson                              
  2   1  14     5:13.32 Delaena Nall                                
  3   2  14     5:14.59 Mark Perry                                  
  4   5  12     5:10.76 Kirk Collins                                


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Brad Stewart with 16/5:12.98

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   6  16     5:11.07 Brad Stewart                                
  2   1  15     5:04.92 Chad Duvall                                 
  3   5  15     5:05.14 Marc Simon                                  
  4   4  15     5:19.52 Jeremy Hershey                              
  5   2  14     5:01.80 Phil Painter                                
  6   3   4     1:33.42 Colton Brown                                


 -- Truck Stock - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  13     5:08.98 Kirby Robe                                  
  2   2  13     5:09.27 Amanda Lankard                              
  3   6  12     5:07.19 Barry Stocklinger                           
  4   5   4     1:37.07 Mike Walker                                 
 --   3  --- DNS ---    Lance Alexander                             
 --   4  --- DNS ---    Brandon Offutt                              


Top Qualifier for Masters Stock Truck: 
   Jim Bowman with 16/5:13.98

 -- Masters Stock Truck - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  16     5:16.68 Jim Bowman                                  
  2   4  15     5:14.71 Chris Offutt                                
  3   3  14     5:13.26 Jack Thompson                               
  4   1   5     2:17.07 Dave Eckert                                 


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Ken Peterson with 18/5:13.41

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  18     5:05.14 Ken Peterson                                
  2   1  17     5:02.47 Shane Grebin                                
  3   6  17     5:13.14 Ray Burns                                   
  4   4  16     5:15.66 Keaton Radi                                 
  5   2  15     5:16.30 Curt Radi                                   
  6   3  15     5:18.00 Rex Nall                                    


Top Qualifier for Mini T: 
   Kirby Robe with 17/5:16.38

 -- Mini T - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  16     5:06.43 Kirby Robe                                  
  2   1   8     5:11.02 R G Vandeusen