R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop

1-10-2004



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Alec Mailloux with 14/5:08.03

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  14     5:08.66 Ashley Burns                                
  2   3  14     5:22.38 Gavin Lusk                                  
  3   2  13     5:06.82 Andy Duffy                                  
  4   4  12     5:18.43 Alec Mailloux                               
  5   1  11     5:19.18 Crystal Eckert                              


 -- Beginners - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  12     5:19.92 Trex Lusk                                   
  2   2  11     5:06.14 Matt Roberts                                
  3   3  11     5:38.60 JoDee Eckert                                
  4   1  10     5:44.12 Chris Roberts                               


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Matt Hildebrand with 17/5:14.70

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  17     5:06.91 Matt Hildebrand                             
  2   7  16     5:05.82 John Mailloux                               
  3   3  16     5:09.73 Rex Nall                                    
  4   1  15     5:18.63 Delaena Nall                                
  5   2   2     0:42.04 Curt Radi                                   
 --   4  --- DNS ---    Keaton Radi                                 
 --   6  --- DNS ---    Darrin Nicholas                             


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Brandon Offutt with 16/5:09.14

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  15     5:14.60 Dave Eckert                                 
  2   3  15     5:15.64 Brandon Offutt                              
  3   4  14     5:13.71 Chris Offutt                                
  4   2  13     5:21.65 Barry Stocklinger                           
  5   5  12     5:05.79 Kirby Robe                                  


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Tyler Perry with 19/5:05.36

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  19     5:15.67 Tyler Perry                                 
  2   5  18     5:01.05 Ken Peterson                                
  3   3  18     5:17.58 John Davies                                 
  4   1  11     4:15.41 Mike Elam                                   
  5   6   4     1:23.64 Cody Jandrakovic                            


 -- 2WD Modified - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  18     5:08.69 Cool                                        
  2   2  18     5:12.45 Jeff Werner                                 
  3   3  17     5:02.63 Ray Burns                                   
  4   1  17     5:12.06 Randy Keesling                              
  5   5  14     4:20.18 Alan Spreier                                


Top Qualifier for Truck Modified: 
   Greg Lankard with 17/5:02.52

 -- Truck Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  18     5:08.76 Greg Lankard                                
  2   1  16     5:03.55 Colton Brown                                
  3   3  15     5:10.03 Darrin Nicholas