R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop -- 12-20-2003



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Ashley Burns with 13/5:11.32

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  13     5:04.17 Ashley Burns                                
  2   6  11     5:14.08 Nick Dolittle                               
  3   5  11     5:20.98 Lance Alexander                             
  4   2  10     5:08.26 John Sallee                                 
  5   1  10     5:11.83 Danny Deel                                  
  6   4   9     5:03.67 Barry Stocklinger                           
  7   8   6     5:33.85 Brandon Kennedy                             
  8   7   1     0:52.52 Trenton Davies                              


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Marc Simon with 16/5:02.12

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  17     5:12.04 Curt Radi                                   
  2   6  17     5:22.70 Stephen Redden                              
  3   2  16     5:02.37 Keaton Radi                                 
  4   5  16     5:07.11 Matt Hildebrand                             
  5   4  16     5:10.41 Marc Simon                                  
  6   3  14     5:02.79 Rex N                                       
  7   7  14     5:06.36 Daleana Nall                                


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Brad Stewart with 17/5:03.72

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  16     5:00.10 Greg Lankard                                
  2   4  16     5:15.10 Marc Simon                                  
  3   6  15     5:11.05 Dan Kennedy                                 
  4   1  14     5:03.19 Brandon Offutt                              
  5   7  14     5:17.68 Amanda Lankard                              
  6   9  13     5:17.13 Chris Offutt                                
  7   8   1     0:29.74 David Sallee                                
 --   3  --- DNS ---    Brad Stewart                                
 --   5  --- DNS ---    Mark Perry                                  


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Tony Leatherman with 19/5:14.64

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  19     5:11.48 Tony Leatherman                             
  2   2  18     5:06.87 John Davies                                 
  3   3  18     5:08.17 Doug Gaut                                   
  4   7  18     5:15.40 Jeff Werner                                 
  5   6  17     5:08.48 Ray Burns                                   
  6   4  17     5:13.73 Cool                                        
  7   8  15     5:17.42 Randy Keesling                              
 --   1  --- DNS ---    Tyler Perry