R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop -- 11-08-2003



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Amanda Lankard with 15/5:02.86

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  16     5:09.83 Amanda Lankard                              
  2   3  15     5:20.20 Chris Offutt                                
  3   5  14     5:02.77 Kevin Enslinger                             
 --   4  --- DNS ---    Dylan Becker                                
 --   1  --- DNS ---    Gavin Lusk                                  


 -- Beginners - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  13     5:15.06 Ashley Burns                                
  2   2  13     5:15.31 Brandon Offutt                              
  3   3  11     5:01.19 Trenton Davies                              
  4   4  11     5:20.66 Mercedes Doran                              


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Cool with 18/5:08.63

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  17     5:06.56 Cool                                        
  2   3  17     5:14.50 Matt Hildebrand                             
  3   2  15     5:14.16 Kirk Collins                                


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Greg Lankard with 18/5:07.41

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  18     5:17.76 Greg Lankard                                
  2   3  17     5:13.18 Rod Patten                                  
  3   4  17     5:19.86 Mark Perry                                  
  4   5  15     5:21.14 Jeremy Hershey                              
  5   1  11     5:15.34 Jim Beltz                                   


Top Qualifier for 4WD Modified: 
   Randy Keesling with 18/5:00.52

 -- 4WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  19     5:05.95 Randy Keesling                              
  2   2  16     5:01.32 Curt Radi                                   
  3   3  16     5:06.90 Jim Beltz                                   
 --   4  --- DNS ---    Rex Nall                                    


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Tony Leatherman with 20/5:15.13

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  19     5:10.75 Ken Peterson                                
  2   2  18     4:49.05 Tony Leatherman                             
  3   4  18     5:08.40 Cool                                        
  4   1  17     5:09.65 Brent Chaffee                               


 -- 2WD Modified - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  18     5:14.40 Ray Burns                                   
  2   3  13     3:47.20 Nick Kenning                                
  3   1   4     1:10.52 Keaton Radi                                 
 --   4  --- DNS ---    John Davies