R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop -- 11-01-2003



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Kevin Enslinger with 15/5:03.30

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  15     5:10.14 Delaena Nall                                
  2   2  15     5:18.81 Kevin Enslinger                             
  3   3  14     5:16.96 Brandon Offutt                              
  4   1  14     5:35.31 Lance Alexander                             


 -- Beginners - B  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  13     5:03.05 Gavin Lusk                                  
  2   1  13     5:17.54 Nick Dolittle                               
  3   2  13     5:20.75 Mercedes Doran                              
 --   3  --- DNS ---    Chris Offutt                                


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Marc Simon with 17/5:02.98

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   6  17     5:11.97 Marc Simon                                  
  2   3  17     5:14.21 Matt Hildebrand                             
  3   1  17     5:16.75 Jim Bowman                                  
  4   4  16     5:02.02 Keaton Radi                                 
  5   2  15     5:03.52 Mike Finch                                  
  6   7  13     5:00.83 Ryan Delannoy                               
  7   5   3     1:10.14 Terry Sturchio                              


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Curt Radi with 18/5:06.34

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  18     5:08.46 Doug Gaut                                   
  2   2  17     5:02.61 Brad Stewart                                
  3   6  17     5:19.08 Marc Simon                                  
  4   1  17     5:19.99 Rod Patten                                  
  5   5  16     5:05.92 Curt Radi                                   
  6   4  16     5:17.38 Alan Spreier                                
  7   8  14     4:28.62 Mark Perry                                  
  8   7  14     5:13.58 Jeremy Hershey                              


Top Qualifier for Masters Stock Truck: 
   Jim Bowman with 17/5:02.57

 -- Masters Stock Truck - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  17     5:08.49 Jim Bowman                                  
  2   3  16     5:17.22 Jack Thompson                               
  3   1  15     5:04.68 Dave Eckert                                 
  4   4  15     5:20.38 Larry Barnes                                
  5   6  15     5:21.37 Jim Beltz                                   
  6   5  15     5:23.46 Dave Sallee                                 


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Ryan Streck with 19/5:04.47

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  19     5:08.98 Ryan Streck                                 
  2   2  19     5:15.28 Ken Peterson                                
  3   1  18     5:06.56 Ray Burns                                   
  4   3  17     5:06.91 Randy Keesling                              
  5   5  17     5:11.41 Nick Kenning