R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop -- 10-25-2003



Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Ashley Burns with 15/5:03.51

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  14     5:22.35 Kevin Enslinger                             
  2   5  12     5:02.75 Crystal Eckert                              
  3   4  12     5:11.78 Nick Dolittle                               
  4   2  12     5:23.50 JoDee Eckert                                
  5   6  11     5:04.48 Keaton Larson                               
  6   7   9     5:03.04 Trenton Davies                              
  7   8   8     5:19.74 Taylor Larson                               
  8   3   2     0:41.01 Ashley Burns                                


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Curt Radi with 18/5:08.86

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  17     5:02.48 Curt Radi                                   
  2   4  16     5:05.70 Grant Siomens                               
  3   1  16     5:13.48 Jim Bowman                                  
  4   3  13     5:00.85 Kirk Collins                                


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Brad Stewart with 18/5:10.50

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  18     5:12.33 Brad Stewart                                
  2   2  16     5:00.45 Rex N                                       
  3   1  16     5:01.50 Rod Patton                                  
  4   3  14     5:06.96 Jeremy Hershey                              


Top Qualifier for Masters Stock Truck: 
   Jim Bowman with 17/5:02.96

 -- Masters Stock Truck - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  18     5:17.43 Jim Bowman                                  
  2   1  15     5:02.13 Dave Eckert                                 
  3   4  15     5:09.48 Jim Belts                                   
  4   3  15     5:12.30 Jack Thompson                               


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Ryan Streck with 19/5:05.08

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  18     5:03.10 Ryan Streck                                 
  2   6  18     5:11.61 Eric Larsen                                 
  3   4  17     5:09.48 Cool                                        
  4   2  17     5:12.94 Brent Chaffee                               
  5   7  16     5:01.21 Matt Hildebrand                             
  6   1  10     3:12.10 Nick Kenning                                
  7   5   7     3:55.44 Tony Leatherman                             


Top Qualifier for Truck Modified: 
   John Davies with 18/5:07.20

 -- Truck Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  18     5:02.19 John Davies                                 
  2   1  18     5:02.57 Ray Burns                                   
  3   4  17     5:13.45 Cool                                        
  4   2  17     5:13.99 Greg Lankard                                
  5   5  12     3:44.64 Mark Perry