R/C Superdome - TQ Pro Shop -- 11-29-2003


Top Qualifier for Beginners: 
   Daleana Nall with 14/5:19.00

 -- Beginners - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  13     5:05.79 Daleana Nall                                
  2   3  12     5:00.71 Amanda Lankard                              
  3   7  11     5:00.11 Lance Alexander                             
  4   5  10     5:01.32 Eric Stockham                               
  5   6  10     5:02.78 Kevin Enslinger                             
  6   1  10     5:17.44 Crystal Eckert                              
  7   2   6     2:57.02 JoDee Eckert                                


Top Qualifier for 2WD Stock: 
   Brent Chaffee with 16/5:08.41

 -- 2WD Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  15     5:00.64 Brent Chaffee                               
  2   5  15     5:09.87 Jeff Werner                                 
  3   4  15     5:18.33 Mark Simon                                  
  4   3  14     5:00.13 Matt Hildebrand                             
  5   7  13     5:02.24 Brandon Bowman                              
  6   6  13     5:02.99 Mike Finch                                  
  7   8  12     5:08.51 Jayson Sullivan                             
 --   1  --- DNS ---    Nick Kenning                                
 --   9  --- DNS ---    Rex Nall                                    


Top Qualifier for Truck Stock: 
   Brad Stewart with 16/5:09.86

 -- Truck Stock - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   5  17     5:18.93 Shane Grebin                                
  2   4  16     5:00.26 Brad Stewart                                
  3   1  15     5:03.63 Rod Patton                                  
  4   2  15     5:10.58 Greg Lankard                                
 --   3  --- DNS ---    Brandon Offutt                              


Top Qualifier for 4WD Modified: 
   Jim Bowman with 15/5:01.44

 -- 4WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   1  10     3:45.35 Brandon Bowman                              
  2   2   8     3:01.50 Jim Bowman                                  
 --   3  --- DNS ---    Jeremy Hershey                              


Top Qualifier for Masters Stock Truck: 
   Jim Bowman with 15/5:23.62

 -- Masters Stock Truck - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   2  15     5:09.31 Jim Bowman                                  
  2   3  13     5:07.89 Jack Thompson                               
  3   4  13     5:11.90 Chris Offutt                                
  4   1   3     1:23.22 Dave Eckert                                 


Top Qualifier for 2WD Modified: 
   Tyler Perry with 18/5:14.97

 -- 2WD Modified - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   4  18     5:15.42 Cody Jandrakovic                            
  2   3  17     5:06.03 Tony Leatherman                             
  3   5  17     5:24.20 Tyler Perry                                 
  4   2  15     5:00.02 Ryan Streck                                 
 --   1  --- DNS ---    Nick Kenning                                
 --   6  --- DNS ---    John Davies                                 


Top Qualifier for Mini T: 
   Marc Simon with 22/5:05.33

 -- Mini T - A  MAIN --
pos Car Laps    time     name
  1   3  25     5:06.93 Marc Simon                                  
  2   1  20     5:00.87 Jim Bowman                                  
  3   4  16     5:01.97 Chad G                                      
 --   2  --- DNS ---    Brandon Bowman